1.R/M of LDA Official Res. No.690 Block-Q M.A Jr. T, Lhr.2. Res.No.750-G Block-F, J.T.Lhr.3.Res.No.762-B B-F J.T.Lhr.4.Res.No.743-F J.T.Lhr.5.Res.No.750-J B-F J.T. Lhr. (Offerte №72856550it)

Registrati

Condividi:
Nazione: India
Linguaggio: EN
Numero: 72856550
Data pubblicazione: 04-11-2022
Fonte:

Description

Tutte le informazioni sull'appalto sono chiuse.
Per ulteriori lavori con il sito, leggi le informazioni di seguito.

Chi siamo

Motore di ricerca leader per gare e acquisti in Russia e nel mondo

  • Il più grande database di appalti e fonti di approvvigionamento in Russia e nel mondo
  • Newsletter giornaliera gratuita secondo le tue impostazioni
  • Informazioni sui vincitori delle gare nel formato che ti serve
  • Comoda visualizzazione e caricamento delle informazioni

Scegli noi

Iniziare

Registrazione al sito, dopodiché sono disponibili le seguenti funzionalità del sito:

  • Iscriviti alle mailing list gratuite per le tue frasi chiave
  • Visualizza annunci di gara
  • Esporta informazioni di riepilogo in formato Excel
  • Visualizza parte delle informazioni sui vincitori, fornitori e clienti delle gare

Registrazione

Per utilizzare tutte le funzioni del sito e visualizzare tutte le informazioni, devi registrare un account commerciale

  • Tariffa selezionata
  • Paga per l'accesso in uno qualsiasi dei modi possibili

Accesso completo
Re-Advertisement: Tenders hereby invited for the sale of the following: E-Waste - Secunda. Specifications: • E - Waste (1 Off); • Estimated weight: 3 ton; • No sorting allowed; • Price per ton. Fonte: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Tools & Machinery: - Roller - Type: Paint; Size: 150mm; Specification: Complete with Handle; Standard: SABS Approved; Preferred: Academy Professional or equivalent. - Blade - Type: Hacksaw; Blade Material: Steel; Size: 13mm x 300mm; Teeth: 32; Specifications: Flexible Shatterproof High-Speed Steel; Standards: In accordance to SANS 1219 and/or SABS Approved. - Hand File - Type: Round; Material: Steel; Size: 4mm. Specifications: Stihl to sharpened machine blade; Standards: SABS Approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 15mm; Length: 30mm; Life: 8 - 10 Years design life with normal use; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & chemical resistant; Standards: In accordance to SANS 271 and/or SABS approved. - Hose - Type: Garden; Material: Flexible PVC; Inside Diameter: 20mm; Length: 100m; Colour: Green with blue band; Specifications: Heavy Duty cross braided polyester yarn, Plasticised PVC inside. UV & Chemical resistant; Standard: 10 Years design life with normal use. To conform to SABS 645-1970 type II; Brand Type: Megaflex DHD60 Code AN1000 or equivalent. - Drill Bit - Type: Masonry; Material: Carbide Tipped; Finish: Zink Plated; Diameter: 6mm; Length: 100mm; Specific Use: Suitable for use in hammer drills applications; Specifications: Copper brazed percussion grade carbide tip. Straight shank; Tolerance: A tolerance of 10% of the specified length dimensions will be accepted. Delivery Date: 2022/11/25, Delivery To: Electricity - Atlantis Materials Store, Delivery Address: Neil Hare Road, Atlantis. Fonte: ONLINE TENDERS

Quotations are hereby invited for the following: Upgrade refurbishing of spray booth bay 59 MOP Business in KDS MOP Business in KDS. Fonte: ONLINE TENDERS

Providing and laying Tuff tile 60 MM near jamia masjid Village veeram Tehsil Sialkot Fonte: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

p/f superstructure Fonte: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL

Tender Notice Fonte: PPRA SERVICES PORTAL